Молодёжное первенство среди девушек

  • Таблица
  • Шахматка
  • Статистика
# Команда И В Н П РМ О 1-й 2-й
1 РГУОР 19 18 1 0 172-10 55 3-101-10
2 Минск 17 15 1 1 138-5 46 0-8-
3 Звезда-БГУ 20 13 6 1 79-18 45 2-22-3
4 Надежда-СДЮШОР №7 21 13 4 4 41-21 43 1-10-1
5 Неман 20 12 2 6 100-45 38
6 СДЮШОР №1 21 8 4 9 30-53 28 0-17-1
7 СДЮШОР Трактор 20 8 0 12 41-76 24 8-14-1
8 БОЦОР 20 7 0 13 24-72 21 9-010-0
9 Гомель-СДЮШОР №8 21 5 2 14 22-86 17 6-06-1
10 Бобруйчанка 21 4 2 15 8-69 14 14-0-
11 Сборная Минской области 21 3 3 15 13-103 12 9-15-2
12 ДЮСШ Юность 21 2 1 18 14-124 7 5-18-1
— домашний матч
# Команда И О 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 РГУОР 19 55 1-01-16-14-05-010-310-19-212-010-113-111-011-06-07-011-010-012-023-0
2 Минск 17 46 0-12-24-08-010-06-08-14-010-014-012-04-05-015-011-011-014-1
3 Звезда-БГУ 20 45 1-11-62-20-03-02-23-22-01-16-18-03-04-05-01-18-16-09-04-110-0
4 Надежда-СДЮШОР №7 21 43 0-40-50-40-00-31-11-03-11-14-04-01-01-05-03-02-03-01-07-11-13-0
5 Неман 20 38 3-101-100-82-22-31-10-10-17-18-14-19-010-06-06-114-09-15-25-18-1
6 СДЮШОР №1 21 28 2-90-100-60-21-11-31-11-01-74-31-23-20-23-00-23-01-00-01-15-22-0
7 СДЮШОР Трактор 20 24 0-121-101-81-60-80-40-41-81-43-42-15-11-31-23-02-05-07-12-05-0
8 БОЦОР 20 21 1-130-40-100-30-40-10-10-90-102-32-01-52-11-35-03-00-32-02-13-1
9 Гомель-СДЮШОР №8 21 17 0-110-110-140-120-50-50-30-61-60-32-03-12-11-23-10-10-00-00-10-310-0
10 Бобруйчанка 21 14 0-60-70-40-51-11-80-20-30-140-30-10-30-20-50-31-00-02-00-21-02-0
11 Сборная Минской области 21 12 0-110-100-150-110-60-90-11-71-92-50-01-10-51-73-00-20-01-00-22-01-2
12 ДЮСШ Юность 21 7 0-120-230-111-141-40-101-10-31-51-82-50-20-20-51-21-33-00-100-10-22-1
— домашний матч

СТАТИСТИКА СЕЗОНА

Тренеры: Денис ЛЕВЧЕНКО, Екатерина ДУДКО. 

Заявка команды:

вратари  В.Авдейчик, В.Корней;

защитники  А.Бутько, К.Романчук, М.Русилович, М.Сороколетова, Ю.Хамицкая, О.Чеботарь, М.Шляхтун;

полузащитники  Е.Брингель, А.Гануско, А.Ельешевич, Н.Качан, Я.Кашкайло, Д.Короткина, А.Павлович;

нападающие  П.Иванова, Е.Сергейчик, Я.Шидловская, Д.Шмаровская.

КАЛЕНДАРЬ

01 - 01.04. Неман — Гомель-СДЮШОР-8 (Гомель) - 6:0 (Д.Шмаровская 3, А.Павлович 16, 25, 74, Н.Качан 39, П.Иванова 68 — ххх)

02 - 14.04. Сборная Минской области — Неман - 1:9 (М.Качан 30 — П.Иванова 4, 7, Д.Шмаровская 13, 25, 48, 65, Н.Качан 19, 44, Ю.Хамицкая 71)

03 - 22.04. Неман — Надежда-СДЮШОР-7 (Могилёв) - 1:1 (Н.Качан 53 — А.Конева 42)

04 - 29.04. СДЮШОР-1 (Мозырь) — Неман - 1:0  (Д.Высоцкая 49 — ххх)

05 - 03.05. Неман — СДЮШОР Трактор (Минск) - 8:1 (Д.Шмаровская 4, 64, 76, П.Иванова 7, 34, А.Павлович 16, 28, Н.Качан 49 — Е.Казак 3)

06 - 06.05. БОЦОР (Брест) — Неман - 0:9  (ххх — Д.Шмаровская 11, 40, П.Иванова 12, 14, 16, 64, Ю.Хамицкая 54, 60, 73)

07 - 20.06. Неман — РГУОР (Минск) - 3:10 (Д.Шмаровская 24, П.Иванова 31, 71 — Шлапакова 3, 49, 72, Ольховик 5, 13, 14, Валюк 43, 58, 79, Житко 64)

08 - 26.05. Минск (Минск) — Неман - 8:0  (Юшко 2, Брагинец 7, Артишевская 21, 65, Тихон 39, Тиховода 46, 51, Хусаинова 80 — ххх)

09 - 05.06. Неман — ДЮСШ Юность (Лида) - 5:1 (А.Павлович 1, 25, Н.Качан 12, П.Иванова 20, 47 — М.Зубко 42)

10 - 10.06. Звезда-БГУ (Минск) — Неман - 2:2 (А.Щербо 5, Е.Болотянова 20 — Д.Шмаровская 1, 30)

11 - 28.06. Неман — Бобруйчанка (Бобруйск) - 14:0 (Д.Короткина 6, А.Павлович 9, 12, 29, 56, 73-пен, П.Иванова 16, 26, 46, 76, Д.Шмаровская 20, 21, 28, 35 — ххх)

13 - 20.08. Неман — Сборная Минской области - 5:2 (Ю.Хамицкая 10, Е.Бригель 12, 53, К.Романчук 77, Д.Шмаровская 78 — Згурская 26, Наливайко 45-пен).

14 - 23.08. Надежда-СДЮШОР-7 (Могилёв) — Неман - 1:0 (Ковалёва 5 — ххх)

15 - 29.08. Неман — СДЮШОР-1 (Мозырь) - 7:1 (Д.Короткина 9, Н.Качан 10, Е.Бригель 39, П.Иванова 55, 80, А.Павлович 67, 77 — Высоцкая 16)

16 - 02.09. СДЮШОР Трактор (Минск) — Неман - 1:4 (Павлюченко 40 — Н.Качан 9, Д.Шмаровская 18, 39, А.Павлович 57)

17 - 09.09. Неман — БОЦОР (Брест) - 10:0 (А.Павлович 13, 59, 67, П.Иванова 14, М.Сороколетова 28, Д.Шмаровская 30, 43, 53, 60, К.Романчук 35 — ххх)

12 - 12.09. Гомель-СДЮШОР-8 (Гомель) — Неман - 1:6 (Тихонова 4 — Д.Шмаровская 23, 61, 73, Е.Бригель 36, Н.Качан 38, К.Романчук 65)

18 - 27.09. РГУОР (Минск) — Неман - 10:1 (Житко 12, 26, Шлапакова 17, 59, 72, Богдан 19, 27, 31, Ольховик 47, Гирчиц 60 — П.Иванова 25)

19 - 00.11. Неман — Минск (Минск) - __:__.