Молодёжное первенство среди девушек

  • Таблица
  • Шахматка
  • Статистика
# Команда И В Н П РМ О 1-й 2-й
1 РГУОР 22 21 1 0 196-11 64 3-101-10
2 Минск 22 18 2 2 155-13 56 0-84-4
3 Звезда-БГУ 22 14 6 2 82-21 48 2-22-3
4 Надежда-СДЮШОР №7 22 13 4 5 41-24 43 1-10-1
5 Неман 22 13 3 6 112-49 42
6 СДЮШОР №1 22 8 4 10 30-64 28 0-17-1
7 СДЮШОР Трактор 22 9 0 13 43-84 27 8-14-1
8 БОЦОР 22 8 0 14 26-81 24 9-010-0
9 Сборная Минской области 22 4 3 15 14-103 15 9-15-2
10 Бобруйчанка 22 4 2 16 8-77 14 14-08-0
11 Гомель-СДЮШОР №8 22 4 2 16 22-91 14 6-06-1
12 ДЮСШ Юность 22 2 1 19 14-125 7 5-18-1
— домашний матч
# Команда И О 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 РГУОР 22 64 1-03-11-16-14-05-010-310-19-211-012-010-113-110-011-010-06-07-011-011-012-023-0
2 Минск 22 56 0-11-32-21-04-03-08-04-410-06-08-18-14-010-015-011-04-05-014-012-011-014-1
3 Звезда-БГУ 22 48 1-11-62-20-10-03-02-23-22-01-16-18-03-04-06-09-01-18-15-03-24-110-0
4 Надежда-СДЮШОР №7 22 43 0-40-50-40-30-00-31-11-03-11-14-04-01-01-01-07-12-03-05-03-01-13-0
5 Неман 22 42 3-101-100-84-42-22-31-10-10-17-18-14-19-010-09-15-214-08-06-06-15-18-1
6 СДЮШОР №1 22 28 2-90-110-100-60-21-11-31-11-01-74-31-23-20-20-01-13-01-03-00-25-22-0
7 СДЮШОР Трактор 22 27 0-121-101-81-81-60-80-40-41-81-43-42-15-11-05-07-13-02-01-31-22-05-0
8 БОЦОР 22 24 1-130-100-40-100-30-40-10-10-90-102-32-01-50-10-32-05-03-02-13-12-13-1
9 Сборная Минской области 22 15 0-110-100-150-110-60-90-11-71-92-50-01-10-51-73-00-20-22-00-01-01-21-0
10 Бобруйчанка 22 14 0-60-70-40-51-11-80-20-30-140-80-30-10-30-20-50-32-00-21-00-01-02-0
11 Гомель-СДЮШОР №8 22 14 0-110-110-140-120-52-30-50-30-61-60-32-03-12-11-21-30-00-10-10-00-310-0
12 ДЮСШ Юность 22 7 0-120-230-111-141-40-101-10-31-51-82-50-20-20-51-21-32-10-10-10-23-00-10
— домашний матч

СТАТИСТИКА СЕЗОНА

Тренеры: Денис ЛЕВЧЕНКО, Екатерина ДУДКО. 

Заявка команды:

вратари  В.Авдейчик, В.Корней;

защитники  А.Бутько, К.Романчук, М.Русилович, М.Сороколетова, Ю.Хамицкая, О.Чеботарь, М.Шляхтун;

полузащитники  Е.Брингель, А.Гануско, А.Ельешевич, Н.Качан, Я.Кашкайло, Д.Короткина, А.Павлович;

нападающие  П.Иванова, Е.Сергейчик, Я.Шидловская, Д.Шмаровская.

КАЛЕНДАРЬ

01 - 01.04. Неман — Гомель-СДЮШОР-8 (Гомель) - 6:0 (Д.Шмаровская 3, А.Павлович 16, 25, 74, Н.Качан 39, П.Иванова 68 — ххх)

02 - 14.04. Сборная Минской области — Неман - 1:9 (М.Качан 30 — П.Иванова 4, 7, Д.Шмаровская 13, 25, 48, 65, Н.Качан 19, 44, Ю.Хамицкая 71)

03 - 22.04. Неман — Надежда-СДЮШОР-7 (Могилёв) - 1:1 (Н.Качан 53 — А.Конева 42)

04 - 29.04. СДЮШОР-1 (Мозырь) — Неман - 1:0  (Д.Высоцкая 49 — ххх)

05 - 03.05. Неман — СДЮШОР Трактор (Минск) - 8:1 (Д.Шмаровская 4, 64, 76, П.Иванова 7, 34, А.Павлович 16, 28, Н.Качан 49 — Е.Казак 3)

06 - 06.05. БОЦОР (Брест) — Неман - 0:9  (ххх — Д.Шмаровская 11, 40, П.Иванова 12, 14, 16, 64, Ю.Хамицкая 54, 60, 73)

07 - 20.06. Неман — РГУОР (Минск) - 3:10 (Д.Шмаровская 24, П.Иванова 31, 71 — Шлапакова 3, 49, 72, Ольховик 5, 13, 14, Валюк 43, 58, 79, Житко 64)

08 - 26.05. Минск (Минск) — Неман - 8:0  (Юшко 2, Брагинец 7, Артишевская 21, 65, Тихон 39, Тиховода 46, 51, Хусаинова 80 — ххх)

09 - 05.06. Неман — ДЮСШ Юность (Лида) - 5:1 (А.Павлович 1, 25, Н.Качан 12, П.Иванова 20, 47 — М.Зубко 42)

10 - 10.06. Звезда-БГУ (Минск) — Неман - 2:2 (А.Щербо 5, Е.Болотянова 20 — Д.Шмаровская 1, 30)

11 - 28.06. Неман — Бобруйчанка (Бобруйск) - 14:0 (Д.Короткина 6, А.Павлович 9, 12, 29, 56, 73-пен, П.Иванова 16, 26, 46, 76, Д.Шмаровская 20, 21, 28, 35 — ххх)

13 - 20.08. Неман — Сборная Минской области - 5:2 (Ю.Хамицкая 10, Е.Бригель 12, 53, К.Романчук 77, Д.Шмаровская 78 — Згурская 26, Наливайко 45-пен).

14 - 23.08. Надежда-СДЮШОР-7 (Могилёв) — Неман - 1:0 (Ковалёва 5 — ххх)

15 - 29.08. Неман — СДЮШОР-1 (Мозырь) - 7:1 (Д.Короткина 9, Н.Качан 10, Е.Бригель 39, П.Иванова 55, 80, А.Павлович 67, 77 — Высоцкая 16)

16 - 02.09. СДЮШОР Трактор (Минск) — Неман - 1:4 (Павлюченко 40 — Н.Качан 9, Д.Шмаровская 18, 39, А.Павлович 57)

17 - 09.09. Неман — БОЦОР (Брест) - 10:0 (А.Павлович 13, 59, 67, П.Иванова 14, М.Сороколетова 28, Д.Шмаровская 30, 43, 53, 60, К.Романчук 35 — ххх)

12 - 12.09. Гомель-СДЮШОР-8 (Гомель) — Неман - 1:6 (Тихонова 4 — Д.Шмаровская 23, 61, 73, Е.Бригель 36, Н.Качан 38, К.Романчук 65)

18 - 27.09. РГУОР (Минск) — Неман - 10:1 (Житко 12, 26, Шлапакова 17, 59, 72, Богдан 19, 27, 31, Ольховик 47, Гирчиц 60 — П.Иванова 25)

20 - 11.10. ДЮСШ Юность (Лида) — Неман - 1:8 (Тевель 56 — Н.Качан 5, П.Иванова 39, 50, 64, 68, А.Павлович 53, 69, Е.Сергейчик 65)

21 - 20.10. Неман — Звезда-БГУ (Минск) - 2:3 (Е.Сергейчик 18, Н.Качан 22 — Стежко 45, 51-пен, Кижнерова 64)

22 - 03.11. Бобруйчанка (Бобруйск) — Неман - 0:8 (ххх — Д.Шмаровская 11, 41, 78, А.Павлович 20, 52, Е.Сергейчик 43, 57, 62)

19 - 10.11. Неман — Минск (Минск) - __:__.